Contract Notice View - CN4085452-A1
Overview
$11.82k
Canberra office rent expense 2024-25
Lease and rental of property or building
2024-07-01
1 year
Amendment Overview
$-44.94k
Original contract $56.76k
Over its lifecycle, AusTender contract notice CN4085452 has undergone 1 amendment, decreasing its total value from
$56.76k to $11.82k (0.2x).
Amendments Trend
Cost & Duration
The contract ran for 1 year, from Jul 2024 to Jul 2025,
and has since concluded.
$985.42
/ per month
100%