Contract Notice View - CN22277
Overview
LYMARN HOLDINGS PTY LTD
Centrelink
$456k
Rent Review at Hornsby CSC (GAPS ID: 1622470)
Real estate services
2006-09-01
6 months
Amendment Overview
$-131.73k
Original contract $587.73k
Over its lifecycle, AusTender contract notice CN22277 has undergone 1 amendment, decreasing its total value from $587.73k to $456k (0.8x).
Amendments Trend
Cost & Duration
$76k
/ per month

100%

The contract ran for 6 months, from Sep 2006 to Mar 2007, and has since concluded.